Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
2
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 2 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Haspa 17:30
Haspa
Jun 2 um 17:30 – 19:30
 
Rennsport 18:00
Rennsport
Jun 2 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
4
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 4 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
5
7
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 7 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:00
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 7 um 19:00 – 20:30
 
9
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 9 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Haspa 17:30
Haspa
Jun 9 um 17:30 – 19:30
 
Rennsport 18:00
Rennsport
Jun 9 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
10
Stadtreinigung 17:30
Stadtreinigung
Jun 10 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
SUP 19:00
SUP
Jun 10 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
Wandersparte 19:00
Wandersparte
Jun 10 um 19:00 – 22:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:15
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 10 um 19:15 – 20:30
 
11
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 11 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
12
14
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 14 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:00
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 14 um 19:00 – 20:30
 
16
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 16 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Haspa 17:30
Haspa
Jun 16 um 17:30 – 19:30
 
Rennsport 18:00
Rennsport
Jun 16 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
17
Stadtreinigung 17:30
Stadtreinigung
Jun 17 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
SUP 19:00
SUP
Jun 17 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
Wandersparte 19:00
Wandersparte
Jun 17 um 19:00 – 22:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:15
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 17 um 19:15 – 20:30
 
18
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 18 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
19
21
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 21 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:00
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 21 um 19:00 – 20:30
 
23
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 23 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Haspa 17:30
Haspa
Jun 23 um 17:30 – 19:30
 
Rennsport 18:00
Rennsport
Jun 23 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
24
Stadtreinigung 17:30
Stadtreinigung
Jun 24 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
SUP 19:00
SUP
Jun 24 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
Wandersparte 19:00
Wandersparte
Jun 24 um 19:00 – 22:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:15
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 24 um 19:15 – 20:30
 
26
28
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 28 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Hanseatic Dragon 19:00
Hanseatic Dragon
Jun 28 um 19:00 – 20:30
 
30
Jugend 17:00
Jugend
Jun 30 um 17:00 – 19:00
 
Haspa 17:30
Haspa
Jun 30 um 17:30 – 19:30
 
Rennsport 18:00
Rennsport
Jun 30 um 18:00 – 19:30